Houston Dynamo Youth

Houston Dynamo Youth The Woodlands, Texas
U-12 U-13 U-14 U-15 U-16/17 U-18/19
Team Connect by Stack Sports

Houston Dynamo Youth U-12

2018-2019 Season | Houston Dynamo Youth

Roster

# YOB Position Name GP GS S% G CT SO S
60 2007 Forward Adam Abdouh 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 2007 Midfielder Gregory Barth 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 2007 Goalkeeper Finn Burkholder 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 2008 Goalkeeper Cooper Clement 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 2007 Forward Colson Collins 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 2007 Defender Gavin Gonzalez 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 2007 Midfielder Alan Lares 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 2007 Forward Roberto Lopez 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 2007 Defender nicolas marsico 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 2007 Midfielder Luca Masters 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 2007 Defender Sean McEvoy 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 2007 Midfielder Neel Menon 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 2007 Midfielder Ilen Menon 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 2007 Forward Brent Mesters 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 2007 Midfielder Charlie Morrison 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 2007 Defender Videep Mundodi 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 2007 Forward Nicholas Mutalibov 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 2007 Midfielder Gonzalo Razon 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 2007 Midfielder Kael Renaud 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 2007 Midfielder Yorgo Reyna 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 2007 Midfielder Alex Samuelsson 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 2007 Midfielder Leif Shorter 0 0 0 0 0 0
2007 Goalkeeper Grant Speakman 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 2007 Midfielder Jack Tresaugue 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

GAME ID #5420837
Sat Sep 1 12:00PM Houston Dynamo Youth U-12 Field 1 (turf) The Woodlands,TX
FC Dallas U-12
GAME ID #5424132
Sat Sep 1 1:30PM Houston Dynamo Youth U-12 Field 1 (turf) The Woodlands,TX
FC Dallas U-12
GAME ID #5420904
Sat Sep 8 9:00AM Houston Dynamo Youth U-12 Field 3(turf) The Woodlands,TX
Houston Dynamo U-12
GAME ID #5424121
Sat Sep 8 10:30AM Houston Dynamo Youth U-12 Field 3(turf) The Woodlands,TX
Houston Dynamo U-12
GAME ID #5420981
Sun Sep 16 12:00PM Houston Dynamo Youth U-12 Field 3 (turf) The Woodlands,TX
Solar Soccer Club West U-12
GAME ID #5424140
Sun Sep 16 1:30PM Houston Dynamo Youth U-12 Field 3 (turf) The Woodlands,TX
Solar Soccer Club West U-12
GAME ID #5421097
Sat Sep 22 9:00AM Houston Dynamo Youth U-12 The PIT Soccer Complex (Frisco) Frisco,TX
Solar Soccer Club U-12
GAME ID #5424931
Sat Sep 22 10:30AM Houston Dynamo Youth U-12 The PIT Soccer Complex (Frisco) Frisco,TX
Solar Soccer Club U-12
GAME ID #5421129
Sat Sep 29 10:00AM Houston Dynamo Youth U-12 Field 3 (turf) The Woodlands,TX
Texans SC Houston U-12
GAME ID #5424141
Sat Sep 29 10:00AM Houston Dynamo Youth U-12 Field 3 (turf) The Woodlands,TX
Texans SC Houston U-12
GAME ID #5434835
Sat Oct 6 12:00PM Houston Dynamo Youth U-12 MoneyGram Soccer Park Field 14 Dallas,TX
FC Dallas South U-12
GAME ID #5434863
Sat Oct 6 1:30PM Houston Dynamo Youth U-12 MoneyGram Soccer Park Field 14 Dallas,TX
FC Dallas South U-12
GAME ID #5421681
Sat Oct 13 12:00PM Houston Dynamo Youth U-12 Field 3 (turf) The Woodlands,TX
Dallas Texans U-12
GAME ID #5424131
Sat Oct 13 1:30PM Houston Dynamo Youth U-12 Field 3 (turf) The Woodlands,TX
Dallas Texans U-12
GAME ID #5421367
Sat Oct 27 12:00PM Houston Dynamo Youth U-12 STAR Soccer Complex San Antonio,TX
San Antonio FC U-12
GAME ID #5424749
Sat Oct 27 1:30PM Houston Dynamo Youth U-12 STAR Soccer Complex San Antonio,TX
San Antonio FC U-12
GAME ID #5421461
Sat Nov 10 9:00AM Houston Dynamo Youth U-12 Field 3 (turf) The Woodlands,TX
Houston Dynamo Academy West U-12
GAME ID #5424133
Sat Nov 10 10:30AM Houston Dynamo Youth U-12 Field 3 (turf) The Woodlands,TX
Houston Dynamo Academy West U-12
GAME ID #5421583
Sun Nov 18 11:00AM Houston Dynamo Youth U-12 NORTH CAMPUS – MCGOVERN PARK Houston,TX
Rise Soccer Club U-12
GAME ID #5424710
Sun Nov 18 1:00PM Houston Dynamo Youth U-12 NORTH CAMPUS – MCGOVERN PARK Houston,TX
Rise Soccer Club U-12
GAME ID #5422422
Sat Dec 1 9:00AM Houston Dynamo Youth U-12 Field 3 (turf) The Woodlands,TX
Rise Soccer Club U-12
GAME ID #5424137
Sat Dec 1 10:30AM Houston Dynamo Youth U-12 Field 3 (turf) The Woodlands,TX
Rise Soccer Club U-12
GAME ID #5421203
Sat Feb 9 12:00PM Houston Dynamo Youth U-12 Ross Stewart Soccer Complex - Field 5 Farmers Branch,TX
Dallas Texans U-12
GAME ID #5423938
Sat Feb 9 1:30PM Houston Dynamo Youth U-12 Ross Stewart Soccer Complex - Field 5 Farmers Branch,TX
Dallas Texans U-12
GAME ID #5421654
Sat Feb 16 1:00PM Houston Dynamo Youth U-12 Southwestern University Georgetown ,TX
Lonestar SC Academy South U-12 (LONS)
GAME ID #5424253
Sat Feb 16 3:00PM Houston Dynamo Youth U-12 Southwestern University Georgetown ,TX
Lonestar SC Academy South U-12 (LONS)
GAME ID #5421752
Sat Feb 23 10:00AM Houston Dynamo Youth U-12 Burroughs Park - Field 8 Tomball,TX
Texans SC Houston U-12
GAME ID #5425019
Sat Feb 23 11:30AM Houston Dynamo Youth U-12 Burroughs Park - Field 8 Tomball,TX
Texans SC Houston U-12
GAME ID #5421788
Sat Mar 2 1:00PM Houston Dynamo Youth U-12 Southwestern University Georgetown ,TX
Lonestar SC Academy U-12
GAME ID #5424266
Sat Mar 2 3:00PM Houston Dynamo Youth U-12 Southwestern University Georgetown ,TX
Lonestar SC Academy U-12
GAME ID #5421869
Sat Mar 9 1:00PM Houston Dynamo Youth U-12 Meadowmere #3 Grapevine,TX
Solar Soccer Club West U-12
GAME ID #5424944
Sat Mar 9 2:30PM Houston Dynamo Youth U-12 Meadowmere #3 Grapevine,TX
Solar Soccer Club West U-12
GAME ID #5421910
Sun Mar 17 12:00PM Houston Dynamo Youth U-12 Field 3 (turf) The Woodlands,TX
Lonestar SC Academy South U-12 (LONS)
GAME ID #5424135
Sun Mar 17 1:30PM Houston Dynamo Youth U-12 Field 3 (turf) The Woodlands,TX
Lonestar SC Academy South U-12 (LONS)
GAME ID #5421974
Sat Mar 23 12:00PM Houston Dynamo Youth U-12 Field 3 (turf) The Woodlands,TX
San Antonio FC U-12
GAME ID #5424138
Sat Mar 23 1:30PM Houston Dynamo Youth U-12 Field 3 (turf) The Woodlands,TX
San Antonio FC U-12
GAME ID #5422046
Sat Mar 30 12:00PM Houston Dynamo Youth U-12 Toyota Soccer Center Frisco,TX
FC Dallas U-12
GAME ID #5424015
Sat Mar 30 1:30PM Houston Dynamo Youth U-12 Toyota Soccer Center Frisco,TX
FC Dallas U-12
GAME ID #5422161
Sat Apr 6 1:00PM Houston Dynamo Youth U-12 Premier Soccer Fields by JS San Antonio,TX
Tigres San Antonio U-12 (TIGR)
GAME ID #5425032
Sat Apr 6 3:00PM Houston Dynamo Youth U-12 Premier Soccer Fields by JS San Antonio,TX
Tigres San Antonio U-12 (TIGR)
GAME ID #5434844
Sun Apr 14 12:00PM Houston Dynamo Youth U-12 Field 3 (turf) The Woodlands,TX
FC Dallas South U-12
GAME ID #5434872
Sun Apr 14 1:30PM Houston Dynamo Youth U-12 Field 3 (turf) The Woodlands,TX
FC Dallas South U-12
GAME ID #5421402
Sat Apr 20 11:30AM Houston Dynamo Youth U-12 Field 3 (turf) The Woodlands,TX
Lonestar SC Academy U-12
GAME ID #5424136
Sat Apr 20 1:00PM Houston Dynamo Youth U-12 Field 3 (turf) The Woodlands,TX
Lonestar SC Academy U-12
GAME ID #5422270
Sat Apr 27 11:00AM Houston Dynamo Youth U-12 Field 3 (turf) The Woodlands,TX
Solar Soccer Club U-12
GAME ID #5424139
Sat Apr 27 12:30PM Houston Dynamo Youth U-12 Field 3 (turf) The Woodlands,TX
Solar Soccer Club U-12
GAME ID #5422348
Sat May 4 12:00PM Houston Dynamo Youth U-12 Field 3 (turf) The Woodlands,TX
Tigres San Antonio U-12 (TIGR)
GAME ID #5424142
Sat May 4 1:30PM Houston Dynamo Youth U-12 Field 3 (turf) The Woodlands,TX
Tigres San Antonio U-12 (TIGR)
GAME ID #5421529
Sat May 11 12:00PM Houston Dynamo Youth U-12 Field 3 (turf) The Woodlands,TX
Dallas Texans South U-12 (DTXS)
GAME ID #5424130
Sat May 11 2:00PM Houston Dynamo Youth U-12 Field 3 (turf) The Woodlands,TX
Dallas Texans South U-12 (DTXS)
GAME ID #5422472
Sun May 12 9:00AM Houston Dynamo Youth U-12 North Land Christian School Houston,TX
Houston Dynamo Academy West U-12
GAME ID #5424108
Sun May 12 10:30AM Houston Dynamo Youth U-12 North Land Christian School Houston,TX
Houston Dynamo Academy West U-12
GAME ID #5422492
Sat May 18 12:00PM Houston Dynamo Youth U-12 Ross Stewart Soccer Complex Farmers Branch ,TX
Dallas Texans South U-12 (DTXS)
GAME ID #5423925
Sat May 18 2:00PM Houston Dynamo Youth U-12 Ross Stewart Soccer Complex Farmers Branch ,TX
Dallas Texans South U-12 (DTXS)
GAME ID #5422558
Sat May 25 9:00AM Houston Dynamo Youth U-12 Field 3 (turf) The Woodlands,TX
Houston Dynamo U-12
GAME ID #5424134
Sat May 25 10:30AM Houston Dynamo Youth U-12 Field 3 (turf) The Woodlands,TX
Houston Dynamo U-12

Coaches & Staff

NamePosition
Brian Cvilikas Head Coach
David Dengerink Academy Director
Justin Fite Goalkeeper Coach
Donald Gemmell Technical Director
Nick O'Shea Assistant Coach
Radojica Ristic Assistant Coach
Darron Rush Assistant Coach